2013 Golden Globe Gewinner Kino

Bester Film (Drama)

CONT_Artwork.indd

ARGO

DJANGO UNCHAINED

LIFE OF PI: SCHIFFBRUCH MIT TIGER

LINCOLN

ZERO DARK THIRTY

.

Bester Darsteller (Drama)

Daniel Day-Lewis

Daniel Day-Lewis (LINCOLN)

Richard Gere (ARBITRAGE)

John Hawkes (THE SESSIONS)

Joaquin Phoenix (THE MASTER)

Denzel Washington (FLIGHT)

.

Beste Darstellerin (Drama)

1134604 - Zero Dark Thirty

Jessica Chastain (ZERO DARK THIRTY)

Naomi Watts (THE IMPOSSIBLE)

Rachel Weisz (THE DEEP BLUE SEA)

Helen Mirren (HITCHCOCK)

Marion Cotillard (DER GESCHMACK VON ROST & KNOCHEN)

.

Bester Film (Musical / Komödie)

a3

THE BEST EXOTIC MARIGOLD HOTEL

LES MISERABLES

MOONRISE KINGDOM

LACHSFISCHEN IM JEMEN

SILVER LININGS

.

Bester Darsteller (Musical / Komödie)

5670_D003_00209R

Jack Black (BERNIE)

Bradley Cooper (SILVER LININGS)

Hugh Jackman (LES MISERABLES)

Ewan McGregor (LACHSFISCHEN IM JEMEN)

Bill Murray (HYDE PARK ON THE HUDSON)

.

Beste Darstellerin (Musical / Komödie)

SILVER LININGS PLAYBOOK

Emily Blunt (LACHSFISCHEN IM JEMEN)

Judi Dench (THE BEST EXOTIC MARIGOLD HOTEL)

Jennifer Lawrence (SILVER LININGS)

Maggie Smith (QUARTET)

Meryl Streep (HOPE SPRINGS)

.

Bester Animationsfilm

b1

MERIDA

FRANKENWEENIE

DIE HÜTER DES LICHTS

HOTEL TRANSSYLVANIEN

RALPH REICHTS

.

Beste Regie

ARGO

Ben Affleck (ARGO)

Kathryn Bigelow (ZERO DARK THIRTY)

Ang Lee (LIFE OF PI: SCHIFFBRUCH MIT TIGER)

Steven Spielberg (LINCOLN)

Quentin Tarantino (DJANGO UNCHAINED)

.

Bester Nebendarsteller

Christoph Waltz

Leonardo DiCaprio (DJANGO UNCHAINED)

Alan Arkin (ARGO)

Philip Seymour Hoffman (THE MASTER)

Tommy Lee Jones (LINCOLN)

Christoph Waltz (DJANGO UNCHAINED)

.

Beste Nebendarstellerin

5670_D014_00166R

Amy Adams (THE MASTER)

Sally Field (LINCOLN)

Anne Hathaway (LES MISERABLES)

Helen Hunt (THE SESSIONS)

Nicole Kidman (THE PAPERBOY)

.

Bester Ausländischer Film

OPCC_01_AMOUR_8.14_Layout 1

LIEBE (Michael Haneke)

DIE KÖNIGIN UND DER LEIBARZT (Nikolaj Arcel)

ZIEMLICH BESTE FREUNDE (Olivier Nakache, Eric Toledano)

DER GESCHMACK VON ROST & KNOCHEN (Jacques Audiard)

KON-TIKI (Joachim Rønning, Espen Sandberg)

.

.

Bestes Drehbuch

Mark Boal (ZERO DARK THIRTY)

Tony Kushner (LINCOLN)

David O Russell (SILVER LININGS)

Quentin Tarantino (DJANGO UNCHAINED)

Chris Terrio (ARGO)

.

Beste Musik

Mychael Danna (LIFE OF PI: SCHIFFBRUCH MIT TIGER)

Alexandre Desplat (ARGO)

Dario Marienelli (ANNA KARENINA)

Tom Tykwer, Johnny Klimek, and Reinhold Heil (CLOUD ATLAS)

John Williams (LINCOLN)

.

Bester Song

‘For You’ (ACT OF VALOR)

‘Not Running Anymore’ (STAND UP GUYS)

‘Safe and Sound’ (DIE TRIBUTE VON PANEM)

‘Skyfall’ (SKYFALL)

‘Suddenly’ (LES MISERABLES)

 

Schreibe den ersten Kommentar

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert.